EN
ES
TR
IT
FR
AR
RU
My account
Sign Out
Set favourite tournaments, comment and vote on matches and more!
Sign In
Sign Up
Live Scores
Statistics
Previews
News
Top Facts
Free Bets
ULTIMATE FAN
Top Tournaments
Favourites
All Tournaments
International
»
Club Friendlies - 2018
»
FC FCSB-PAOK Thessaloniki FC
VV GOES-ADO Den Haag
Cove Rangers-Falkirk
Arbroath-Dunfermline
Amstetten-Rotherham
Eupen-FC Koeln II
Benfica-Leeds
Kehler FV-Freiburg
Zulte Waregem-RKC Waalwijk
Vojvodina-Ural
FC Orenburg-Zlate Moravce
Yeni Malatyaspor-CSM Politehnica Iasi
FC Wacker Innsbruck-Viktoria Plzen
Werder Bremen-Eintracht Cuxhaven
Rapid Lienz-Rennes
Sochaux-Strasbourg
KSV Baunatal-Wolfsburg
Rubin Kazan-Admira Moedling
Krylya Sovetov Samara-Sparta Prague
Rijeka-Spartak Moscow
Toulouse-Villefranche Beaujolais
SVEB-VVV-Venlo
VfB Wissen-Fortuna Duesseldorf
PEC Zwolle-Meppen
FC Sparta Bremerhaven-Werder Bremen
Braga-Leixoes
Kremser SC-SKN St. Poelten
ASWH-Excelsior
FC Orenburg-Concordia Chiajna
Wij Houden Stand-ADO Den Haag
VV Victoria-NAC Breda
Maritimo-Hull
Benfica-Napredak
Spennymoor Town FC-Middlesbrough
Tranmere-Liverpool
Bristol City-Cheltenham
Atherton Collieries-Bolton
Yeovil-Swansea
Farense-Dundee FC
Stenhousemuir-Hamilton Academical
Bury-Huddersfield
Lincoln City-Norwich
Real Salt Lake-Eintracht Frankfurt
Nacional-Torreense
Nacional-Real SC
Rio Ave-Moreirense
Tondela-Academica
Hebei FC-Schalke 04
Jiangsu FC-Southampton
Dinamo Moscow-Jablonec
Grasshopper Club-Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-Olimp Dolgoprudny
Kayserispor-Altinordu
FC Thun-FC Chiasso
Val di Fassa Team-Fiorentina
Val di Pejo-Chievo
Slovacko-Spartak Moscow
CSKA Moscow-Hamburger SV
Hapoel Haifa-Oostende
Rio Ave-Espinho
Feirense-Academico Viseu
Valenciennes-Sporting Charleroi
Penafiel-Cova da Piedade SAD
Hartberg-Budafoki MTE
Nantes-Chenois
Marseille-AS Beziers
Paris Saint-Germain-Sainte Genevieve
Vitoria de Guimaraes-Oliveirense
Nimes-Lens
Dongen-Willem II
Aves-Arouca
Westerlo-Lokeren
Tondela-Anadia
Chaves-Chaves B
Nacional-Caldas
Newport-Bristol City
Queen of South-Hearts
Vitoria de Setubal-Napredak
Corinthians-Cruzeiro
Sporting CP-Nantes
Leixoes-Chaves
Konyaspor-CSM Politehnica Iasi
Alanyaspor-Goztepe
Antalyaspor-Rizespor
Besiktas-Shakhtar Donetsk
Santa Clara-Sporting Ideal
Norwich-Crawley
Bologna-Pinzolo
Bursaspor-Balikesirspor
FC Ufa-1860 Munich
FK Akhmat-Birmingham
PAOK Thessaloniki FC-Gent
FC Helsingoer-Crystal Palace
Neuruppin-Hertha Berlin
Sturm Graz-FC Krasnodar
KFC Uerdingen-Mainz 05
Silvolde-De Graafschap
Farense-Millwall
Roeselare-Kortrijk
Rolder Boys-FC Emmen
SV Seligenporten-Nuernberg
Belisia Bilzen SV-St.Truiden
Zeeuws Elftal-AZ Alkmaar
Neuchatel Xamax FCS-Sporting CP
Maritimo-Sheffield United
Dunfermline-Motherwell
FC Basel 1893-FC Aarau
Admira Moedling-Concordia Chiajna
Union Berlin-Stoke
FC Orenburg-Haladas
FC Wacker Innsbruck-Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Wil 1900-Galatasaray
Bordeaux-GFC Ajaccio
Hatayspor-Kayserispor
FC Orenburg-Sepsi OSK
Salzburg-FC Utrecht
Wolfsberger AC-Inter Zapresic
Wolfsberger AC-Slaven
Cholet-Guingamp
Amiens-UNFP FC
Hoffenheim-Unterhaching
Mattersburg-Kapfenberger SV
Hertha Berlin-Dukla Praha
FC Ufa-Pribram
SKN St. Poelten-BW Linz
Luebeck-Borussia M.Gladbach
Vitesse-Arsenal Tula
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg-Wolfsburg
TuS Efringen-Kirchen-Freiburg
FC Groningen-Meppen
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen-Hannover 96
Sporting Charleroi-Mainz 05
FC Lausanne-Sport-Fenerbahce
FC Sion-Lyon
Austria Wien-Borussia Dortmund
Marseille-Saint-Etienne
Reutlingen-VfB Stuttgart
De Jonge Spartaan-ADO Den Haag
Ajax-Anderlecht
VVV-Venlo-St. George
Wolfsberger AC-Lokomotiv Moscow
Cork City-Burnley
Braga-Hull
Taffs Well-Cardiff
Lincoln City-Sheffield Wednesday
Staines Town-Queens Park Rangers
Vitoria de Setubal-Benfica
Real Sociedad-Real Sociedad B
Nantes-Terre Sainte
Cova da Piedade SAD-Pacos de Ferreira
Feirense-FAR Rabat
Salzburg-Rennes
Chaves-Rio Ave
Feirense-AD Nogueirense
Boavista-Espinho
Vitoria de Guimaraes-Tondela
Akhisarspor-Ankaragucu
Erzurumspor FK-Sepahan
Santa Clara-Sporting Covilha
FC Wacker Innsbruck-Ingolstadt
TSV Meerbusch-Fortuna Duesseldorf
Banik Ostrava-FC Rostov
Karlsruher SC-Brentford
Port Vale-Blackburn
FC St. Gallen-Brighton
PEC Zwolle-Excelsior
SC Weiche Flensburg-Borussia M.Gladbach
Ulm-Birmingham
FC Zuerich-Atromitos
PEC Zwolle-Preussen Muenster
Fortuna Sittard-Valenciennes
Bristol City-Shrewsbury
Willem II-Gent
Augsburg-Wuerzburger Kickers
Reading-Fulham
Heracles-FC Emmen
PSV Eindhoven-Neuchatel Xamax FCS
Mattersburg-Tiszakecske
Swindon-West Bromwich Albion
Braintree Town-Ipswich
Tranmere-Wigan
Queens Park Rangers-AFC Wimbledon
Boreham Wood-Arsenal
Celtic-Standard Liege
Bury-Liverpool
Telford-Aston Villa
Kidderminster-Aston Villa
AZ Alkmaar-Lokeren
Halifax-Bolton
Walsall-Stoke
Varzim-Vitoria de Guimaraes
Forfar-Hearts
Notts Co.-Derby
AFC Fylde-Preston
Wycombe-West Ham
NAC Breda-Sparta Rotterdam
Accrington-Huddersfield
Top 22-Chievo
SPAL 2013-Tamai
FC Thun-FC Stade Nyonnais
Brusaporto-Atalanta
FK Zemun-Ural
Limburgia-Fortuna Sittard
Genoa-FC Stubai
Parma Calcio 1913-Rappresentativa Val Venosta
LASK-FC Heidenheim
Hallescher FC-Nuernberg
Altach-Grasshopper Club
Hartberg-SC Weiz
Sochaux-FC Luzern
Bormiese-Torino
Irdning-Everton
Borgo a Buggiano-Fiorentina
Caen-Concarneau
Sampdoria-Sellero Novelle
Estoril-Nacional
Portimonense-FC Porto B
Slavia Prague-FC Rostov
Rubin Kazan-Hajduk Split
Reims-Lille
Rappresentativa FVG-Udinese
Lampo 1919-Empoli
SD Huesca-Atletico Monzon
Strasbourg-Dijon
Lommel-St.Truiden
Montpellier-Clermont Foot
Sandhausen-Middlesbrough
Latina-Roma
TSV Havelse-Hannover 96
Club Bruges-Hapoel Haifa
Hartberg-Bad Gleichenberg
Zulte Waregem-Oostende
Cercle Bruges-Monaco
Sanjoanense-Aves
Rapid Wien-Hamburger SV
Penafiel-Moreirense
Toulouse-AC Ajaccio
Nice-Sporting CP
Farense-Maritimo
Genk-Royal Excel Mouscron
Valenciennes-Kortrijk
1860 Munich-Istanbul Basaksehir
Real Betis-Nottingham Forest
FC Lugano-Inter
Sevilla-Bournemouth
Philadelphia Union-Eintracht Frankfurt
Goztepe-Altinordu
Paris Saint-Germain-Chambly
Werder Bremen-Pribram
Royal Antwerp-PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Beerschot-SK Beveren
Belisia Bilzen SV-Genk
ND Triglav-Trabzonspor
Dinamo Moscow-Arminia Bielefeld
RFK Novi Sad-Spartak Moscow
Paderborn-Norwich
Eupen-Olympiacos
Werder Bremen-MSV Duisburg
Cove Rangers-Aberdeen
CSKA Moscow-Besiktas
Heracles-Jong Ajax
Sivasspor-Tractor
Bologna-La Fiorita Montegiardino
Atalanta-FC Chiasso
Santa Clara-Penafiel
Maritimo-Armacenenses
Vitoria de Guimaraes B-Portimonense
Braga-Millwall
Malaga-Nottingham Forest
Pyramids FC-FK Akhmat
Sporting CP-PSV Eindhoven
Anzhi Makhachkala-FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
De Graafschap-PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FC Utrecht-Arsenal Tula
Rudar Velenje-Spartak Moscow
Preview
Head to Head
Betting
Match Centre
Match Report
Live Stream
Summary
Player Statistics
Timeline
Comments (0)
Most Recent
Most Liked
Sign In
or
Join Us
to post your comment!