EN
ES
TR
IT
FR
AR
RU
My account
Sign Out
Set favourite tournaments, comment and vote on matches and more!
Sign In
Sign Up
Live Scores
Statistics
Previews
News
Top Facts
Free Bets
ULTIMATE FAN
Top Tournaments
Favourites
All Tournaments
International
»
Club Friendlies - 2013
»
Dnipro-BSC Young Boys
Ferencvaros-FC Basel 1893
Kaiserslautern-Metalurh Zaporizhzhia
FC FCSB-Dynamo Kyiv
FC Zbrojovka Brno-Trencin
Mattersburg-Maribor
Admira Moedling-Vysocina Jihlava
First Vienna FC-Wiener Neustadt
FK Senica-HFK Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc-Zilina
Zenit St. Petersburg-Shakhtar Donetsk
Rosenborg-Kristiansund BK
Legia Warszawa-FC Aarau
Altach-Aalen
Paderborn-FC St. Gallen
Atlantas Klaipeda-Jagiellonia Bialystok
Union Berlin-FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Luzern-CFR Cluj
FK Daugava Riga-FK Liepaja
Wisla Plock-Polonia Warszawa
Korona Kielce-Gornik Leczna
Rijeka-FC Zuerich
AC Horsens-Hobro
Pribram-FK Varnsdorf
FC Vaslui-Tromsoe
Dynamo Kyiv-FC Basel 1893
Molde-Widzew Lodz
Raufoss-Hamarkameratene
FC FCSB-Ferencvaros
Zaglebie Lubin-Olimpia Grudziadz
FC Skonto Riga-FK Jelgava
Wolfsberger AC-Hajduk Split
RB Leipzig-FC Winterthur
Dinamo Moscow-Fehervar FC
Krylya Sovetov Samara-Slaven
Skenderbeu-Silkeborg
Rapid Bucuresti-Dnipro
Shanghai Port-FC Copenhagen
Olimpija Ljubljana-Stroemsgodset
Zalgiris Vilnius-Jagiellonia Bialystok
FCI Levadia-Narva Trans
Vejle Boldklub-AaB
OB-HB Koege
FC St. Gallen-AC Bellinzona
Admira Moedling-Haladas
ES Hamam Sousse-Club Africain
FC Thun-Austria Wien
Randers FC-Vendsyssel FF
Biel/Bienne-FC Lausanne-Sport
CFR Cluj-BSC Young Boys
CSKA Moscow-Rosenborg
Ludogorets Razgrad-FC Sheriff
Salzburg-Kaiserslautern
FF Jaro-SJK
Sogndal-Foerde
Shakhtar Donetsk-IFK Gothenburg
GKS Belchatow-Stomil Olsztyn
Woodlands Wellington FC-Tampines Rovers FC
Trencin-Opava
Samut Prakan City-Busan I'Park
Mlada Boleslav-Usti nad Labem
Flora Tallinn-Paide Linnameeskond
FC Minsk-Dnyapro Mogilev
Chernomorets Burgas-Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FC Luzern-Dynamo Kyiv
Aalen-1860 Munich
FC Vestsjaelland-Esbjerg fB
Haecken-GAIS
FC Lahti-Nomme JK Kalju
Halmstads BK-Varbergs BoIS FC
Bochum-Paderborn
FSV Frankfurt-Sandhausen
Eintracht Braunschweig-Union Berlin
Baerum-Vaalerenga
Lillestroem-Sarpsborg 08
Energie Cottbus-Brondby IF
Aatvidaberg-IFK Vaernamo
Levski Sofia-FC Aarau
St. Pauli-FC Nordsjaelland
Cape Town Spurs-Grasshopper Club
FC Vaslui-Molde
Shelbourne-Longford Town
Rapid Bucuresti-Fehervar FC
Tromsoe-Shanghai Port
Sarpsborg 08-Stroemsgodset
Legia Warszawa-Beijing Guoan
IFK Mariehamn-Gefle
Dinamo Moscow-Dnipro
FK Neftchi-Amkar-Perm
Rad Beograd-FCV Farul Constanta
FC Copenhagen-Widzew Lodz
Bryne-FK Haugesund
Dinamo Minsk-Hajduk Split
Volga Nyzhny-Pandurii
FC Rapid Ghidighici-Alania Vladikavkaz
Busan I'Park-Muang Thong United
AGF-Viborg
Olimpija Ljubljana-IFK Gothenburg
Dynamo Dresden-Magdeburg
Preview
Head to Head
Betting
Match Centre
Match Report
Live Stream
Summary
Player Statistics
Timeline
Comments (0)
Most Recent
Most Liked
Sign In
or
Join Us
to post your comment!