X
Language:

Football Previews RSS

Previous Football Matches

25-03-2017, Saturday
Primera División
00:00 Patronato de Parana 1 : 1 Newells Old Boys
19:00 Rosario Central 1 : 0 Tigre
19:00 Banfield 3 : 1 Union
21:00 San Lorenzo 3 : 0 Quilmes
21:15 Gimnasia LP 1 : 0 Sarmiento
23:00 Racing Club 2 : 1 Godoy Cruz
23:30 Atletico Rafaela 2 : 2 Estudiantes
Major League Soccer
18:00 New England Rev. 5 : 2 Minnesota United
20:00 New York Red Bulls 0 : 0 Real Salt Lake
23:30 Columbus Crew 3 : 2 Portland Timbers
24-03-2017, Friday
FIFA World Cup
19:45 Ireland 0 : 0 Wales
22-03-2017, Wednesday
Int. Friendly
19:45 Germany 1 : 0 England
Primera División
00:15 Lanus 1 : 3 River Plate
21-03-2017, Tuesday
00:15 Atletico Tucuman 0 : 0 Aldosivi
20-03-2017, Monday
22:00 Arsenal Sarandi 1 : 2 Atletico Rafaela
19-03-2017, Sunday
Premier League
12:00 Middlesbrough 1 : 3 Manchester United
14:15 Tottenham 2 : 1 Southampton
16:30 Manchester City 1 : 1 Liverpool
Bundesliga
14:30 Mainz 05 0 : 1 Schalke 04
16:30 Borussia M.Gladbach 0 : 1 Bayern Munich
La Liga
11:00 Leganes 0 : 0 Malaga
15:15 Atletico Madrid 3 : 1 Sevilla
17:30 Deportivo La Coruna 0 : 1 Celta Vigo
17:30 Sporting Gijon 3 : 1 Granada
19:45 Barcelona 4 : 2 Valencia
Serie A
11:30 Empoli 2 : 3 Napoli
14:00 Atalanta 3 : 0 Pescara
14:00 Cagliari 0 : 0 Lazio
14:00 Sampdoria 0 : 1 Juventus
14:00 Crotone 0 : 1 Fiorentina
14:00 Bologna 4 : 1 Chievo
17:00 Udinese 4 : 1 Palermo
19:45 Roma 3 : 1 Sassuolo
Eredivisie
11:30 SC Heerenveen 1 : 2 Feyenoord
13:30 Excelsior 1 : 1 Ajax
13:30 Go Ahead Eagles 1 : 3 PEC Zwolle
15:45 AZ Alkmaar 4 : 0 ADO Den Haag
Super Lig
10:30 Genclerbirligi 1 : 0 Rizespor
13:00 Istanbul Basaksehir 3 : 3 Karabukspor
13:00 Bursaspor 1 : 3 Alanyaspor
16:00 Antalyaspor 0 : 0 Besiktas
Liga NOS
16:00 Feirense 3 : 2 Chaves
16:00 Maritimo 3 : 1 Arouca
18:00 FC Porto 1 : 1 Vitoria de Setubal
20:15 Vitoria de Guimaraes 3 : 0 Rio Ave
Ligue 1
14:00 Caen 0 : 3 Monaco
16:00 Dijon 0 : 1 Saint-Etienne
20:00 Paris Saint Germain 2 : 1 Lyon
Primera División
18:00 Belgrano 2 : 0 Racing Club
20:10 Sarmiento 2 : 1 Temperley
20:15 Estudiantes 1 : 0 Patronato de Parana
20:15 Godoy Cruz 2 : 0 San Lorenzo
22:20 Olimpo 1 : 0 Banfield
22:30 Boca Juniors 1 : 2 Talleres
Premier League
11:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 : 0 FC Rostov
13:30 FC Krasnodar 0 : 0 FC Ufa
13:30 Terek Grozny 0 : 1 CSKA Moscow
16:30 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 : 0 Arsenal Tula
Major League Soccer
23:00 Seattle Sounders FC 3 : 1 New York Red Bulls